Segui
Calendario - GIRONE A
ASD MARVEL
5 - 1
mar 29 ottobre
50 BOCA E AMMORE
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
3 - 3
mar 29 ottobre
ALL STAR ROMA
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
persa a tavolino per
CR OLD
mer 30 ottobre
CR OLD
SAMPDORIA
1 - 2
mer 30 ottobre
A.S. ROMA
DINAMO KIEV
2 - 3
gio 31 ottobre
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
SPARTAK ROMA
5 - 1
gio 31 ottobre
JUNIOVER
A.S. ROMA
2 - 4
mar 05 novembre
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
JUNIOVER
3 - 6
mer 06 novembre
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
ASD MARVEL
4 - 1
mer 06 novembre
SAMPDORIA
ALL STAR ROMA
5 - 0
gio 07 novembre
DINAMO KIEV
CR OLD
5 - 2
gio 07 novembre
50 BOCA E AMMORE
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
0 - 2
gio 07 novembre
SPARTAK ROMA
SAMPDORIA
4 - 5
lun 18 novembre
DINAMO KIEV
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
8 - 1
mar 19 novembre
50 BOCA E AMMORE
ALL STAR ROMA
11 - 2
mar 19 novembre
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
JUNIOVER
5 - 3
mer 20 novembre
CR OLD
ASD MARVEL
4 - 5
mer 20 novembre
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
A.S. ROMA
2 - 0
gio 21 novembre
SPARTAK ROMA
CR OLD
0 - 3
mar 26 novembre
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
DINAMO KIEV
4 - 0
mar 26 novembre
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
JUNIOVER
0 - 5
mar 26 novembre
ASD MARVEL
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
2 - 7
mer 27 novembre
A.S. ROMA
50 BOCA E AMMORE
2 - 8
gio 28 novembre
ALL STAR ROMA
SPARTAK ROMA
2 - 9
ven 29 novembre
SAMPDORIA
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
4 - 2
mar 03 dicembre
SPARTAK ROMA
ASD MARVEL
2 - 1
mar 03 dicembre
DINAMO KIEV
SAMPDORIA
1 - 2
mer 04 dicembre
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
A.S. ROMA
1 - 2
gio 05 dicembre
50 BOCA E AMMORE
ALL STAR ROMA
7 - 1
gio 05 dicembre
CR OLD
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
4 - 2
ven 06 dicembre
JUNIOVER
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
1 - 8
mar 10 dicembre
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
50 BOCA E AMMORE
4 - 3
mer 11 dicembre
SAMPDORIA
CR OLD
1 - 2
mer 11 dicembre
A.S. ROMA
SPARTAK ROMA
0 - 5
gio 12 dicembre
DINAMO KIEV
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
2 - 2
ven 13 dicembre
ASD MARVEL
JUNIOVER
5 - 7
ven 27 dicembre
ALL STAR ROMA
ALL STAR ROMA
4 - 5
lun 16 dicembre
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
4 - 1
mar 17 dicembre
50 BOCA E AMMORE
ASD MARVEL
7 - 3
mar 17 dicembre
SPARTAK ROMA
SAMPDORIA
5 - 2
mer 18 dicembre
CR OLD
A.S. ROMA
5 - 1
mer 18 dicembre
JUNIOVER
DINAMO KIEV
4 - 1
gio 19 dicembre
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
CR OLD
0 - 3
mar 07 gennaio
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
persa a tavolino per
SPARTAK ROMA
mar 07 gennaio
SPARTAK ROMA
ALL STAR ROMA
2 - 0
mer 08 gennaio
ASD MARVEL
50 BOCA E AMMORE
4 - 10
gio 09 gennaio
DINAMO KIEV
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
4 - 0
gio 09 gennaio
A.S. ROMA
JUNIOVER
5 - 7
ven 10 gennaio
SAMPDORIA
50 BOCA E AMMORE
2 - 3
mar 04 febbraio
ASD MARVEL
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
4 - 3
mar 04 febbraio
DINAMO KIEV
CR OLD
10 - 1
mer 05 febbraio
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
ALL STAR ROMA
1 - 5
mer 05 febbraio
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
A.S. ROMA
7 - 0
mer 05 febbraio
SAMPDORIA
JUNIOVER
0 - 9
gio 06 febbraio
SPARTAK ROMA
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
3 - 1
mar 11 febbraio
A.S. ROMA
SPARTAK ROMA
2 - 1
mar 11 febbraio
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
50 BOCA E AMMORE
3 - 3
mer 12 febbraio
CR OLD
SAMPDORIA
3 - 4
mer 12 febbraio
ASD MARVEL
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
2 - 4
mer 12 febbraio
JUNIOVER
DINAMO KIEV
2 - 2
gio 13 febbraio
ALL STAR ROMA
ALL STAR ROMA
2 - 3
lun 17 febbraio
SPARTAK ROMA
SAMPDORIA
0 - 2
mar 18 febbraio
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
JUNIOVER
1 - 5
mer 19 febbraio
50 BOCA E AMMORE
ASD MARVEL
1 - 5
ven 21 febbraio
CR OLD
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
3 - 3
ven 21 febbraio
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
A.S. ROMA
1 - 6
gio 27 febbraio
DINAMO KIEV
DINAMO KIEV
persa a tavolino per
DINAMO KIEV
lun 24 febbraio
SAMPDORIA
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
persa a tavolino per
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
mar 25 febbraio
ASD MARVEL
SPARTAK ROMA
1 - 4
mar 25 febbraio
A.S. ROMA
CR OLD
8 - 2
mer 26 febbraio
JUNIOVER
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
4 - 7
mer 26 febbraio
ALL STAR ROMA
50 BOCA E AMMORE
0 - 4
gio 27 febbraio
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
persa a tavolino per
DINAMO KIEV
lun 21 settembre
DINAMO KIEV
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
persa a tavolino per
CR OLD
lun 21 settembre
CR OLD
ASD MARVEL
persa a tavolino per
JUNIOVER
mar 22 settembre
JUNIOVER
A.S. ROMA
persa a tavolino per
A.S. ROMA
mer 23 settembre
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
SAMPDORIA
persa a tavolino per
SAMPDORIA
gio 24 settembre
SPARTAK ROMA
ALL STAR ROMA
4 - 0
lun 28 settembre
50 BOCA E AMMORE
50 BOCA E AMMORE
persa a tavolino per
A.S. ROMA
lun 21 settembre
A.S. ROMA
JUNIOVER
persa a tavolino per
JUNIOVER
mar 22 settembre
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
CR OLD
persa a tavolino per
CR OLD
mar 22 settembre
ALL STAR ROMA
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
persa a tavolino per
SAMPDORIA
gio 24 settembre
SAMPDORIA
SPARTAK ROMA
persa a tavolino per
SPARTAK ROMA
gio 24 settembre
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
DINAMO KIEV
persa a tavolino per
DINAMO KIEV
ven 25 settembre
ASD MARVEL
SAMPDORIA
persa a tavolino per
SAMPDORIA
mar 29 settembre
50 BOCA E AMMORE
DINAMO KIEV
persa a tavolino per
DINAMO KIEV
mar 29 settembre
SPARTAK ROMA
A.S. ROMA
persa a tavolino per
A.S. ROMA
mar 29 settembre
CR OLD
ALL STAR ROMA
persa a tavolino per
JUNIOVER
mar 29 settembre
JUNIOVER
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
0 - 0
mar 29 settembre
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
ASD MARVEL
1 - 0
mar 29 settembre
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
SPARTAK ROMA
0 - 4
mer 30 settembre
ASD MARVEL
CR OLD
4 - 0
mer 30 settembre
SAMPDORIA
50 BOCA E AMMORE
0 - 4
mer 30 settembre
GLI SCOTCHATI F.C.
GRAN COLOMBIA SIEMPRE AMIGOS
6 - 1
mer 30 settembre
ALL STAR ROMA
ROMA 8 TORRE MAURA
4 - 0
mer 30 settembre
DINAMO KIEV
JUNIOVER
4 - 0
mer 30 settembre
A.S. ROMA